24 Temmuz 2014, 00:15 Perşembe
Canlı Sonuçlar  
15:30 Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz) - Atlantas (Ltu) | 16:30 H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - RNK Split (Cro) | 18:30 MyPa (Fin) - Din. Minsk (Blr) | 19:00 Haugesund (Nor) - FK Sarajevo (Bih) | 19:00 Inter Baku (Aze) - Elfsborg (Swe) | 19:00 Krasnodar (Rus) - Sillamäe Kalev (Est) | 19:00 Omonia (Cyp) - Buducnost (Mne) | 20:00 Liberec (Cze) - Kosice (Svk) | 20:00 AIK (Swe) - Linfield (Nir) | 20:00 Chikhura (Geo) - Bursaspor (Tur) | 20:00 Esbjerg (Den) - K. Almaty (Kaz) | 20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) - FC Astana (Kaz) | 20:00 Flamurtari (Alb) - Petrolul (Rou) | 20:00 Goteborg (Swe) - Gyor (Hun) | 20:00 Grodig (Aut) - Cukaricki (Srb) | 20:00 Lech Poznan (Pol) - Kalju (Est) | 20:00 Sachter Soligorsk (Blr) - Derry City (Nir) | 20:00 Tromso (Nor) - Vikingur (Fai) | 20:00 Vaduz (Lie) - Ruch (Pol) | 20:00 Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) | 20:30 Groningen (Ned) - Aberdeen (Sco) | 20:30 Trnava (Svk) - Zestafoni (Geo) | 20:30 Zorya (Ukr) - Laci (Alb) | 21:00 Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Rovaniemi (Fin) | 21:00 Vojvodina (Srb) - Trencin (Svk) | 21:00 Zawisza (Pol) - Waregem (Bel) | 21:00 Sligo Rovers (Irl) - Rosenborg (Nor) | 21:15 Hajduk Split (Cro) - Dundalk (Irl) | 21:30 Jagodina (Srb) - CFR Cluj (Rou) | 21:30 ND Gorica (Slo) - Molde (Nor) | 21:30 Ferencvaros (Hun) - Rijeka (Cro) | 21:30 Koper (Slo) - Neftci Baku (Aze) | 21:30 Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) | 21:30 DVTK (Hun) - Litex Lovech (Bul) | 21:45 St Johnstone (Sco) - Luzern (Sui) | 21:45 Crusaders (Nir) - Brommapojkarna (Swe) | 22:05 St. Polten (Aut) - Botev Plovdiv (Bul) | 22:15 Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Neman (Blr) | 22:15 Stjarnan (Ice) - Motherwell (Sco) | 13:00 Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk | 13:00 Kamaz - Kirov | 13:00 Lada Togliatti - Syzran | 13:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk | 13:00 Spartak Yoshkar - Neftekhimik | 01:30 Ceará - Chapecoense-SC | 01:30 ABC - Hamburgo | 01:30 Avai - Palmeiras | 04:00 Santa Cruz - Botafogo PB | 04:00 Corinthians - Bahia | 04:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco | 01:30 Sport Recife - Paysandu PA | 02:00 Los Angeles (Usa) - Manchester United (Eng) | 02:30 Liverpool - AS Roma | 00:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Instituto | 03:30 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia | 01:15 Velez Sarsfield - CA Estudiantes | 03:00 Atl. Nacional - Monaco |
20 Ekim 2012 İddaa Kuponları

Orduspor - Elazığspor    211        1        1.35

         West Brom - Manchester City    226        2        1.55

         Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe    301        2        2.05

         Eskişehirspor - Karabükspor    427        1        1.55


 T. Oran: 23.4  Sistem: 3,4  K.Sayısı: 5 

793 kez okunmuş.
Bu yazıya ait yorum bulunmamaktadır.


* gizli kalacaktır.
İddaa Tahmin Kupon
598
DUEL
Hapoel Tel Aviv-Rosenborg
2
2.10
579
DUEL
Bursaspor-İnter Bakı
1
2.00
593
DUEL
Lech Poznań-Tromso
2
2.00
597
DUEL
Aberdeen-Neftçi
1
2.40
İddaa Tahmin Kupon
561
BRK
Corinthians-Bahia
1
1.40
555
ŞMP
St Patrick's-Legia Warszawa
2
1.45
563
HAZ
Sporting KC-Manchester City
2
1.30
566
HAZ
LA Galaxy-Manchester United
2
1.35
İddaa Tahmin Kupon
543
ŞMP
Ventspils-Malmö FF
VAR
1.70
545
NOK
Bodo Glimt-Stabaek
VAR
1.45
550
İSV
Aarau-Sion
VAR
1.55
551
İSV
Zürih-Thun
VAR
1.50
İddaa Tahmin Kupon
542
ŞMP
HJK-Rabotnički
1
1.30
547
HAZ
Twente-Konyaspor
1
1.60
549
ŞMP
Steaua Bucureşti-Stromsgodset
1
1.40
552
ŞMP
Maribor-Zrinjski
1
1.30
İddaa Tahmin Kupon
576
UAL
İnter Bakı-Elfsborg
0
3.10
581
UAL
Chikhura-Bursaspor
2
1.60
584
UAL
Goteborg-Győri ETO
1
1.70
594
UAL
Groningen-Aberdeen
1
2.10
600
UAL
Sligo Rovers-Rosenborg
2
1.95
Üye Girişi
  • E-Posta Adresi:
  • Parola:
Üye Ol
  • Facebook ile bağlan
  • *E-Posta Adresi:
  • *Parola:
  • *Parola(Tekrar):
  • *Adın Soyadın:
  • Avatar:
    Dikkat: Max 500 kb büyüklüğünde olmalı