25 Ekim 2014, 06:20 Cumartesi
Canlı Sonuçlar  
22:30 Libertad de Sunchales - Alvarado | 23:00 Union Mar del Plata - Tiro Federal | 17:00 Colegiales - Brown Adrogue | 21:30 Tristan Suarez - Dep. Merlo | 21:30 Deportivo Armenio - Barracas Central | 22:00 Deportivo Moron - Comunicaciones | 01:05 Fénix - CA Estudiantes | 02:00 Santamarina - All Boys | 02:10 Argentinos Jrs - Nueva Chicago | 17:00 Midland - Dock Sud | 21:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Club Luján | 21:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Talleres Escalada | 17:00 Yupanqui - Cañuelas | 21:00 Independiente - Tigre | 22:00 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield | 00:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz | 02:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club | 11:45 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City | 16:00 Hard - A. Salzburg | 16:30 Altach (Am) - Neumarkt | 16:30 Eugendorf - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 17:00 Dornbirn - Wattens | 17:00 Schwaz - Bizau | 18:15 Saalfelden - FC Hochst | 20:00 Lafnitz - AC Wolfsberger (Am) | 21:30 Johann - Kufstein | 17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna | 19:30 AC Wolfsberger - Altach | 19:30 Admira - Ried | 19:30 Austria Vienna - Neustadt | 19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Genk | 21:00 Charleroi - Oostende | 21:00 Waregem - Cercle Brugge | 21:00 Westerlo - Kortrijk | 19:00 Virton - Aalst | 21:00 Patro Eisden - St. Truiden | 21:00 Heist - Eupen | 21:00 ASV Geel - Dessel | 21:00 Lommel Utd - K.RC. Mechelen | 21:00 Seraing Utd - Tubize | 21:20 Bragantino - Boa | 21:20 Vasco - Ponte Preta | 22:20 Nautico - Atletico GO | 02:00 Luverdense - Oeste | 02:00 Vila Nova FC - Sampaio Correa | 21:00 Tupi - Paysandu PA | 00:00 Fortaleza - Macae | 02:30 CRB - Madureira | 22:00 Confianca - Tombense | 01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina | 21:20 Figueirense - Cruzeiro | 21:20 Fluminense - Atletico-PR | 21:20 Palmeiras - Corinthians | 23:30 Atletico-MG - Sport Recife | 23:30 Chapecoense-SC - Santos | 23:30 Coritiba - Gremio | 23:30 Vitoria - Criciuma | 02:00 Internacional - Bahia | 02:00 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ | 18:00 Sonderjyske - Midtjylland | 14:00 Hellerup - Helsingor | 14:30 Kjellerup - Sydvest | 15:00 Brabrand - Jammerbugt | 16:00 Marienlyst - Skovbakken | 16:00 BK Frem - Herlev | 16:00 Rishoj - Sollerod-Ved. | 16:00 Naesby - Odder | 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere | 17:00 Carlisle - Oxford Utd | 17:00 Luton - Northampton | 17:00 Plymouth - Cheltenham | 17:00 Shrewsbury - Portsmouth | 17:00 Southend - Bury | 17:00 Stevenage - Burton | 17:00 York - Mansfield | 17:00 Cambridge Utd - Hartlepool | 17:00 Newport - Accrington | 17:00 Wycombe - Dagenham & Red. | 17:00 Aldershot - Torquay | 17:00 Alfreton - Lincoln | 17:00 Barwell - Altrincham | 17:00 Basingstoke - Harrow | 17:00 Canvey - Havant & W | 17:00 Chelmsford - Barnet | 17:00 Chorley - Halifax | 17:00 Dartford - Burgess Hill | 17:00 Dorchester - Bristol Rovers | 17:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dover Ath. | 17:00 Gateshead - Gainsborough | 17:00 Grimsby - Guiseley | 17:00 Kidderminster - Eastleigh | 17:00 Kings Lynn - Fylde | 17:00 Leek - Blyth | 17:00 Maidstone - Welling | 17:00 Nuneaton - Hemel | 17:00 Spennymoor - Telford | 17:00 St. Albans - Concord | 17:00 Stockport - Chester | 17:00 Tamworth - Southport | 17:00 Weymouth - Braintree | 17:00 Witham - Weston | 17:00 Woking - Boreham Wood | 17:00 East Thurrock - Bath City | 17:00 Evesham - Bromley | 17:00 Gloucester City - Forest Green | 17:00 Norton Utd - Shildon | 17:00 Warrington - North Ferriby | 17:00 Willand - Gosport | 17:00 Maidenhead - Staines | 17:00 St. Albans - Farnborough | 17:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hayes & Yeading | 17:00 Sutton - Stortford | 17:00 Boreham Wood - Weston | 17:00 Chelmsford - Wealdstone | 17:00 Bradford PA - North Ferriby | 17:00 Guiseley - Solihull | 17:00 Harrogate - Brackley | 17:00 Hyde - Worcester | 17:00 Oxford City - Hednesford | 17:00 Colwyn Bay - Barrow | 17:00 Gainsborough - Boston | 17:00 Stockport - Fylde | 17:00 Tamworth - Lowestoft | 17:00 Boston - Solihull | 17:00 Ebbsfleet - Hayes & Yeading | 17:00 Hyde - Leamington | 14:45 West Ham - Manchester City | 17:00 Liverpool - Hull City | 17:00 Southampton - Stoke City | 17:00 Sunderland - Arsenal | 17:00 West Brom - Crystal Palace | 19:30 Swansea - Leicester | 14:15 Millwall - Cardiff | 17:00 Birmingham - Bournemouth | 17:00 Bolton - Brentford | 17:00 Ipswich - Huddersfield | 17:00 Leeds - Wolves | 17:00 Middlesbrough - Watford | 17:00 Nottingham - Blackburn | 17:00 Reading - Blackpool | 17:00 Brighton - Rotherham | 17:00 Sheffield Wed - Norwich | 17:00 Derby - Wigan | 17:00 Barnsley - Bristol City | 17:00 Coventry - Peterborough | 17:00 Crewe - Sheffield Utd | 17:00 Oldham - Bradford | 17:00 Port Vale - Leyton Orient | 17:00 Preston - Fleetwood Town | 17:00 Scunthorpe - Notts County | 17:00 Swindon - Colchester | 17:00 Doncaster - Milton Keynes Dons | 17:00 Walsall - Chesterfield | 17:00 Gillingham FC - Crawley Town | 17:00 Yeovil - Rochdale | 15:00 Troyes - Dijon | 18:00 Paris SG - Bordeaux | 21:00 Bastia - Monaco | 21:00 Caen - Lorient | 21:00 Evian TG - Nantes | 21:00 Reims - Montpellier | 14:00 Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf | 14:00 St. Pauli - Karlsruher | 13:30 Augsburg II - Ingolstadt II | 14:30 Bautzen - Magdeburg | 14:30 Halberstadt - Babelsberg | 15:00 Köln II - Verl | 15:00 Bochum II - B. Moenchengladbach II | 15:00 Dusseldorf II - Siegen | 15:00 Uerdingen - Hennef | 15:00 Wolfsburg II - Luneburger Hansa | 15:00 Zweibrucken - Freiburg II | 15:00 Munich 1860 II - Illertissen | 15:00 Baunatal - Walldorf | 15:00 Heimstetten - Garching | 15:00 Saarbrücken - Pirmasens | 15:00 Nurnberg II - Bayern II | 15:00 Mannheim - Neckarelz | 16:30 Alemannia Aachen - Schalke II | 18:00 Buchbach - Bamberg | 14:00 Buxtehuder - Germania Schnelsen | 15:00 Neubrandenburg - Lichtenberg | 15:00 Schoneiche - Brandenburger | 15:00 Waren - Zehlendorf | 15:00 Eisenach - Schott Jena | 15:00 Jena II - Einheit Rudolstadt | 15:00 Altenholz - Flensburg 08 | 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV | 15:00 Rotenburger - Hildesheim | 15:00 Stadtallendorf - Eschborn | 15:00 Brinkumer - Grohn | 15:00 Meiendorfer SV - Dassendorf | 15:00 DJK Rosenheim - Bad Kotzting | 15:00 Rain/Lech - Schwabmunchen | 15:00 Unterfohring - Bogen | 15:00 Wolfratshausen - Eichstatt | 16:00 Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Wurzburger FV | 16:00 Bayern Hof - Weiden | 16:00 Memmelsdorf - Erlangen | 16:00 Habenhauser - Grolland | 16:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler | 16:00 Vatan Bremen - Leher | 16:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Gonsenheim | 16:00 Betzdorf - Wirges | 16:00 Pfeddersheim - Rochling | 16:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Lohfelden | 16:00 Vellmar - SKV Darmstadt | 16:00 Neudrossenfeld - Erlenbach | 16:00 Schwalmstadt - Ederbergland | 16:00 Steinbach - Alzenau | 16:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfL Oldenburg | 16:00 Sp. Seligenstadt - Flieden | 16:00 Bordesholm - Henstedt-Ulzburg | 16:00 Neumunster - Schilksee | 16:00 Angeln - Preetzer TSV | 16:00 Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neuengamme | 16:00 Hankofen-Hailing - Landsberg | 16:00 Pullach - Rosenheim | 16:00 Sonthofen - Vilzing | 16:30 Diefflen - Saar Saarbrucken | 16:30 Salmrohr - Hertha Wiesbach | 16:30 Hauenstein - Saarbrücken II | 16:30 Dornbreite Lubeck - TSV Kropp | 16:30 Mechtersheim - Idar-Oberstein | 16:30 Bahlinger - Freiburger | 16:30 Balingen - Freiberg | 16:30 FC 08 Villingen - VfR Mannheim | 16:30 Ger. Friedrichstal - Spielberg | 16:30 Hollenbach - SV Pforzheim | 16:30 Ravensburg - Pfullendorf | 16:30 Kehler - Reutlingen | 16:30 Ulm - Stutt. Kickers II | 17:00 Egestorf-Langreder - Drochtersen / Assel | 17:00 Jeddeloh - Göttingen 05 | 17:00 Alemannia Haibach - Aubstadt | 17:00 Amberg - Aschaffenburg | 17:00 Grossbardorf - Ammerthal | 16:30 Augsburg - Freiburg | 16:30 Hoffenheim - Paderborn | 16:30 Dortmund - Hannover | 16:30 Hertha Berlin - Hamburger SV | 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart | 19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke | 15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel | 15:00 Hallescher - Wehen | 15:00 Stutt. Kickers - Energie Cottbus | 15:00 Unterhaching - Stuttgart II | 15:00 VfL Osnabruck - Sonnenhof Großaspach | 15:00 Duisburg - Dresden | 15:00 Giannina - Kalloni | 17:15 Levadiakos - Panionios | 19:30 Atromitos - Ergotelis | 16:00 Fostiras - Acharnaikos | 16:00 Gazoros - Fokikos FC | 16:00 Tyrnavos - Iraklis | 16:00 Zakynthos - Aiginiakos | 17:00 Psachna - Alimos | 18:00 Aprilia - Isola Liri | 16:00 Avellino - Lanciano | 16:00 Crotone - Cittadella | 16:00 Entella - Frosinone | 16:00 Latina - Brescia | 16:00 Varese - Bari | 16:00 Pescara - Carpi | 16:00 Pro Vercelli - Perugia | 16:00 Catania - Vicenza | 16:00 Livorno - Spezia | 16:00 Empoli - Cagliari | 19:00 Parma - Sassuolo | 21:45 Sampdoria - AS Roma | 19:30 Vitesse - Breda | 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Groningen | 20:45 Heracles - Willem II | 21:45 Ajax - G.A. Eagles | 17:30 Venlo - Waalwijk | 20:45 Maastricht - Achilles 29 | 16:30 Haugesund - Stromsgodset | 16:30 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia | 16:30 Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw | 19:00 Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia | 15:00 Bytow - Legnica | 16:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Sandecja Nowy S. | 17:00 Suwalki - Termalica | 18:00 GKS Katowice - Zabki | 18:45 Zaglebie - Arka Gdynia | 19:00 Plock - Swinoujscie | 18:00 Boavista - Ferreira | 18:00 Moreirense - Gil Vicente | 22:15 Arouca - FC Porto | 11:00 Tarlungeni - FC Bihor | 11:00 Pancota - ACS Poli Timisoara | 11:00 Olt Slatina - Satu Mare | 11:00 Arges Pitesti - SC Bacau | 11:00 Voluntari - Rapid Suceava | 11:00 Caransebes - Metalul Resita | 11:00 Poiana Campina - Mioveni | 11:00 Gloria Buzau - Slobozia | 11:00 F. Constanta - Balotesti | 11:00 Dorohoi - Navodari | 11:00 Braila - Berceni | 16:00 Ceahlaul - CSMS Iasi | 18:30 U. Cluj - V. Constanta | 21:00 FC Botosani - Rapid Bucuresti | 13:00 Sochi - TSK Simferopol | 14:00 Dynamo GTS - Taganrog | 14:00 Maykop - Krasnodar 2 | 14:00 R. Volgograd - Angust Nazran | 14:00 Terek Grozni 2 - Anzhi 2 | 14:30 Krymsk - Zhemchuzhyna Yalta | 15:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Armavir | 15:00 Mashuk - Astrakhan | 15:00 SKCHF Sevastopol - Afips | 17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Alania | 12:00 Orenburg - Saratov | 12:00 Dynamo SPB - Khimik | 12:00 Yenisey - SKA Energiya | 13:00 Sakhalin - Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15:00 V. Novgorod - Tosno | 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Luch Energiya | 16:00 Anzhi - Sibir | 16:00 Volgar-Astrakhan - Tomsk | 16:00 Baltika - Tyumen | 17:00 San Roque - Villanovense | 17:00 R. Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada | 17:15 Valladolid B - Leonesa | 19:00 Espanyol B - Olimpic Xativa | 17:00 Mallorca - Sabadell | 19:00 Santander - Alaves | 19:15 Betis - Recreativo Huelva | 21:00 Ponferradina - Las Palmas | 17:00 Almeria - Ath Bilbao | 19:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona | 21:00 Valencia - Elche | 23:00 Cordoba - Real Sociedad | 23:00 Eibar - Granada CF | 15:00 Degerfors - Husqvarna | 17:00 Ostersunds - Assyriska FF | 17:00 Hacken - Gefle | 19:00 Goztepe - Diyarbakir Diski | 14:00 Bucaspor - Adanaspor AS | 16:00 Denizlispor - Boluspor | 16:00 Giresunspor - Alanyaspor | 18:30 Manisaspor - Karsiyaka | 16:00 Sivasspor - Rizespor | 19:00 Balikesirspor - Bursaspor | 19:00 Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi | 13:00 Amkar - FK Rostov | 16:00 T. Moscow - Kuban | 14:00 Inter Turku - Jaro | 14:00 Mariehamn - TPS | 14:00 Lahti - Honka | 14:00 KuPS - VPS | 14:00 SJK - MyPa | 16:00 Zambia - Ivory Coast | 14:00 Asker - Vindbjart | 14:00 Fram - Birkebeineren | 14:00 Kongsvinger - Arendal | 14:00 Odds 2 - Stromsgodset 2 | 14:00 Levanger - Nardo | 14:00 Molde 2 - Traeff | 14:00 Valdres - Gjovik-Lyn | 14:00 Brann 2 - Stabaek 2 | 14:00 Fana - Forde | 14:00 Grorud - Asane | 14:00 Finnsnes - K. Oslo | 14:00 Skeid - Medkila | 14:00 Kjelsas - Harstad | 14:00 V. Haugesund - Algard | 14:00 Orn - Flekkeroy | 14:00 Nybergsund - Brumunddal | 14:00 Notodden - Jerv | 14:00 Pors Grenland - Holmen | 14:00 Elverum - Raufoss | 14:00 Rosenborg 2 - Byasen | 14:00 Vidar - Fyllingsdalen | 14:00 Follo - Halden | 14:00 Lorenskog - Eidsvold | 14:00 MO IL - Drobak-Frogn | 14:00 Valerenga 2 - Moss | 14:00 Rodde - Herd | 14:00 Egersunds - Stord | 14:00 Lyn - Floro | 15:00 Skelleftea - Brage | 16:00 Lunds - Skovde | 16:00 Oskarshamns - Uddevalla | 16:00 Trelleborgs - Norrby | 16:00 Utsiktens - Kristianstads | 16:00 Dalkurd - Huddinge | 17:00 V. Syrianska - Forward | 15:30 L Aquila - Pisa | 15:30 Pordenone - Pavia | 15:30 Nuova Cosenza - Juve Stabia | 16:00 Mantova - Monza | 16:00 Pro Piacenza - Savona | 16:00 Ischia - Paganese | 17:00 Giana Erminio - Real Vicenza | 17:00 Grosseto - Spal | 17:00 Melfi - Messina | 18:00 Arezzo - FeralpiSalo | 18:00 Reggiana - Tuttocuoio | 18:00 Savoia - Martina Franca | 20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria | 20:30 Barletta - Matera | 16:00 Stoke City U21 - Arsenal U21 | 18:00 Zenit Petersburg U21 - M. Saransk U21 | 15:00 England U17 - Cyprus U17 | 15:00 France U17 - FYR Macedonia U17 | 16:30 Belgium U17 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 | 20:00 Azerbaijan U17 - Switzerland U17 |
Giresun Alanya 208 25 ekim cum...
Denizlispor Boluspor 207 25 ek...
Bucaspor Adanaspor 179 25 ekim...
Fenerbahçe Gençlerbirliği308 2...
Balıkesirspor Bursaspor 307 25...
Sivasspor Çaykur Rizespor 206 ...
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Bucaspor 2.50
2.40
3.25
3.25
2.60
2.85
Adanaspor Cts,14:00
Chemnitzer 2.20
2.09
3.20
3.20
3.00
3.25
Holstein Kiel Cts,15:00
Duisburg 2.20
2.11
3.10
3.15
3.00
3.25
Dynamo Dresden Cts,15:00
Troyes 2.35
2.15
3.10
3.10
2.95
3.35
Dijon Cts,15:00
Degerfors 1.63
1.48
3.85
4.15
4.65
5.75
Husqvarna FF Cts,15:00
Pas Giannina 2.05
2.00
3.10
3.10
3.50
3.70
Kalloni Cts,15:00
Denizlispor 2.15
2.25
3.25
3.25
3.25
3.10
Boluspor Cts,16:00
Varese 3.25
3.10
3.00
3.05
2.24
2.31
Bari Cts,16:00
Sivasspor 2.16
1.93
3.40
3.50
3.45
4.05
Rizespor Cts,16:00
Giresunspor 3.00
2.50
3.25
3.25
2.30
2.65
Alanyaspor Cts,16:00
Crotone 2.26
2.10
3.05
3.10
3.20
3.45
Cittadella Cts,16:00
Avellino 2.23
2.11
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.45
Virtus Lanciano Cts,16:00
Empoli 2.29
2.12
3.30
3.40
3.25
3.55
Cagliari Cts,16:00
Piast Gliwice 2.80
2.90
3.10
3.15
2.45
2.38
Jagellonia Cts,16:30
Augsburg 1.84
1.90
3.60
3.50
4.50
4.30
Freiburg Cts,16:30
Middlesbrough 2.17
1.97
3.30
3.45
3.10
3.45
Watford Cts,17:00
Leeds Utd 2.70
3.15
3.25
3.25
2.40
2.16
Wolverhampton Cts,17:00
İpswich 1.81
2.05
3.45
3.20
4.10
3.50
Huddersfield Cts,17:00
Mallorca 1.70
1.75
3.50
3.40
5.00
4.70
Sabadell Cts,17:00
Albion R. 1.91
2.11
3.60
3.35
3.10
2.80
Berwick Cts,17:00
BK Hi¤cken 1.65
1.55
3.75
4.40
5.45
5.55
Gefle Cts,17:00
Clyde 2.26
2.01
3.60
3.60
2.45
2.85
Elgin Cts,17:00
Nottingham F 1.91
2.10
3.40
3.25
3.75
3.30
Blackburn Cts,17:00
Bolton 2.27
2.34
3.25
3.25
2.95
2.85
Brentford Cts,17:00
Birmingham 3.05
3.50
3.25
3.35
2.21
1.99
Bournemouth Cts,17:00
Derby 1.75
1.71
3.50
3.50
4.40
4.70
Wigan Cts,17:00
Gillingham 2.45
2.50
3.15
3.15
2.70
2.65
Crawley Cts,17:00
Carlisle 2.36
2.85
3.10
3.00
2.85
2.45
Oxford Cts,17:00
Cambridge 1.75
1.66
3.25
3.50
4.65
5.00
Hartlepool Cts,17:00
Newport County 1.98
1.74
3.25
3.50
3.60
4.30
Accrington Cts,17:00
York 2.22
2.03
3.15
3.25
3.10
3.45
Mansfield Cts,17:00
Ostersund 2.32
2.60
3.45
3.40
2.70
2.40
Assyriska Cts,17:00
Almeria CF 3.10
3.45
3.25
3.35
2.40
2.18
Athletic Club B Cts,17:00
Afc Wimbledon 1.98
2.21
3.25
3.45
3.60
2.85
Tranmere Cts,17:00
Swindon 1.77
1.81
3.45
3.50
4.20
4.00
Colchester Cts,17:00
Doncaster 2.85
3.15
3.15
3.20
2.35
2.17
Milton Keynes D Cts,17:00
Barnsley 3.50
3.40
3.25
3.25
2.01
2.04
Bristol City Cts,17:00
Partick 2.70
2.60
3.20
3.20
2.50
2.60
St Johnstone Cts,17:00
Oldham 1.99
1.94
3.30
3.30
3.50
3.65
Bradford Cts,17:00
Scunthorpe 2.45
2.60
3.15
3.10
2.70
2.60
Notts County Cts,17:00
Port Vale 2.45
2.60
3.15
3.10
2.70
2.60
Leyton Orient Cts,17:00
Sheffield Wed 2.65
3.05
3.30
3.20
2.45
2.23
Norwich Cts,17:00
Forfar 1.79
2.05
3.70
3.45
3.55
3.00
Stranraer Cts,17:00
Vvv Venlo 1.85
2.15
3.60
3.20
3.60
3.10
Waalwijk Cts,17:30
Si¸nderjyskE 3.65
3.80
3.40
3.40
1.95
1.90
Midtjylland Cts,18:00
Jablonec 1.79
1.69
3.35
3.55
4.25
4.60
Teplice Cts,18:00
Boavista 2.90
3.50
3.10
3.25
2.37
2.02
Pacos Ferreira Cts,18:00
Manisaspor 2.95
3.20
3.30
3.20
2.30
2.18
Karşiyaka Cts,18:30
Real Madrid 2.36
2.35
3.25
3.60
3.20
2.90
Barcelona Cts,19:00
Pogon 2.14
2.04
3.25
3.25
3.25
3.55
Cracovia Cts,19:00
Balikesirspor 3.25
3.55
3.45
3.25
2.20
2.16
Bursaspor Cts,19:00
B. Leverkusen 1.80
1.72
3.60
4.00
4.75
4.75
Schalke Cts,19:30
Alkmaar 1.91
1.86
3.50
3.50
3.75
3.95
Groningen Cts,20:45
İndependiente 2.00
2.04
3.10
3.10
3.55
3.45
Tigre Cts,21:00
Paksi SE 3.45
3.75
3.35
3.45
1.91
1.80
Videoton Cts,21:00
K.Patro Eisden 4.10
4.65
3.50
3.70
1.69
1.57
K.St.-Truidense Cts,21:00
Bastia 3.25
3.80
3.25
3.10
2.15
2.03
Monaco Cts,21:00
Slovacko 4.25
5.30
3.35
3.65
1.79
1.59
Viktoria Plzen Cts,21:15
Figueirense 3.60
3.65
3.25
3.35
1.93
1.89
Cruzeiro Cts,21:20
Seattle 2.14
2.30
3.25
3.20
3.05
2.80
Los Angeles Cts,21:30
Ci³rdoba 3.20
3.30
3.25
3.25
2.35
2.27
R. Sociedad Cts,23:00
Newells Old Boy 1.77
1.85
3.35
3.15
4.15
4.05
Godoy Cruz Pzr,00:10
Cruz Azul 1.75
1.70
3.50
3.60
4.05
4.25
Morelia Pzr,01:00
New England 1.58
1.70
3.70
3.50
5.05
4.35
Toronto Pzr,02:30
Dallas 1.98
2.05
3.30
3.20
3.40
3.30
Portland Pzr,03:30
Wellington Phoe 2.16
1.95
3.15
3.20
2.95
3.45
Newcastle Jets Pzr,06:00
Malaga 1.85
1.91
3.50
3.50
4.60
4.25
Vallecano Pzr,13:00
Portimonense 2.70
2.55
3.05
3.15
2.38
2.45
Benfica B Pzr,13:15
Mersin İdmanyur 2.31
2.95
3.25
3.25
3.25
2.50
Eskişehirspor Pzr,13:30
Kristiansund 1.60
1.55
3.95
4.10
4.70
5.00
Hi¸dd Pzr,14:00
Strommen 1.93
1.79
3.70
3.75
3.30
3.75
Tromsdalen Pzr,14:00
Bryne 2.75
3.00
3.35
3.45
2.33
2.14
Mji¸ndalen Pzr,14:00
Sandhausen 2.26
2.06
3.25
3.30
3.00
3.40
Aue Pzr,14:30
İngolstadt 1.80
1.65
3.50
3.60
4.15
5.00
Heidenheim Pzr,14:30
Randers 1.85
1.75
3.40
3.50
4.00
4.35
Odense Pzr,15:00
Morecambe 2.20
2.60
3.20
3.10
3.10
2.55
Exeter Pzr,15:00
Burnley 4.55
4.40
3.35
3.50
1.74
1.88
Everton Pzr,15:30
Utrecht 4.15
4.40
3.60
3.70
1.79
1.73
Psv Eindhoven Pzr,15:30
FC Ufa 4.80
5.80
4.15
4.15
1.53
1.46
CSKA Moskova Pzr,15:30
Trabzonspor 2.10
1.56
3.35
4.05
3.60
6.30
Gaziantepspor Pzr,16:00
Norrkoping 2.10
2.05
3.35
3.60
3.50
3.45
Orebro Pzr,16:00
Roeselare 2.17
2.55
3.25
3.25
2.85
2.37
Royal Antwerp Pzr,16:00
Altinordu 3.50
4.15
3.30
3.55
2.05
1.80
Kayserispor Pzr,16:00
Leixoes 1.83
1.97
3.20
3.25
3.90
3.35
Maritimo B Pzr,17:00
Sp. Covilhã 2.28
2.07
3.15
3.25
2.75
3.10
Academico Viseu Pzr,17:00
Oriental 2.28
2.23
3.10
3.20
2.80
2.80
Trofense Pzr,17:00
Feirense 1.98
2.13
3.15
3.15
3.40
3.05
Atletico Pzr,17:00
Vaduz 2.75
2.95
3.15
3.25
2.35
2.18
Grasshoppers Pzr,17:00
Beira Mar 2.18
2.37
3.10
3.10
3.00
2.70
Aves Pzr,17:00
Zurich 1.69
1.71
3.55
3.70
4.40
4.05
St Gallen Pzr,17:00
Excelsior 5.00
5.25
3.90
3.95
1.61
1.57
Twente Pzr,17:45
Estoril 1.78
1.70
3.35
3.40
4.35
4.80
Belenenses Pzr,18:00
Porto B 2.13
2.27
3.30
3.10
2.90
2.85
Freamunde Pzr,18:00
Nacional 1.71
1.85
3.45
3.35
4.65
4.00
Academica Pzr,18:00
Espanyol 1.79
1.91
3.50
3.40
5.00
4.40
Deportivo La Co Pzr,18:00
St Etienne 1.75
1.56
3.35
3.55
4.75
6.45
Metz Pzr,18:00
Hobro 5.30
6.40
3.70
3.80
1.61
1.51
Fc Kopenhag Pzr,18:00
Manchester Utd 2.60
2.80
3.15
3.50
2.55
2.50
Chelsea Pzr,18:00
Varbergs 1.83
2.03
3.45
3.35
3.95
3.35
IFK Vi¤rnamo Pzr,18:00
Elfsborg 1.70
1.50
3.50
4.25
5.45
6.50
Djurgi¥rdens IF Pzr,18:30
Halmstad 2.25
2.40
3.50
3.40
3.10
2.85
Falkenberg Pzr,18:30
Lazio 1.95
1.77
3.45
3.60
4.10
4.90
Torino Pzr,19:00
Zawisza Bydgosz 5.10
4.65
3.65
3.75
1.64
1.67
Legia Varşova Pzr,19:00
Cesena 5.20
6.00
3.60
3.80
1.75
1.62
İnter Pzr,19:00
Viking 1.75
1.82
3.55
3.55
4.20
3.85
Aalesund Pzr,19:00
Olympiakos 1.60
1.50
3.60
3.85
5.40
6.20
Panathinaikos Pzr,19:30
Sevilla 1.87
2.11
3.50
3.45
4.50
3.60
Villarreal Pzr,20:00
Estudiantes 1.74
1.94
3.35
3.15
4.35
3.65
Quilmes Pzr,20:00
R. Mouscron-Per 2.70
3.10
3.20
3.15
2.38
2.14
Lokeren Pzr,21:00
Ac Milan 2.12
2.07
3.35
3.40
3.60
3.70
Fiorentina Pzr,21:45
Lyon 2.45
2.40
3.10
3.25
2.80
2.80
Marsilya Pzr,22:00
Columbus 1.48
1.55
3.85
3.60
5.95
5.60
Philadelphia Pzr,22:00
Chivas Usa 2.24
2.65
3.20
3.10
2.90
2.45
San Jose Pzr,22:30
Kansas 1.68
1.98
3.60
3.20
4.40
3.50
New York Pts,02:30
Sporting B 1.84
1.68
3.30
3.45
3.75
4.35
Oliveirense Pts,17:30
Ruch Chorzow 2.09
1.89
3.25
3.35
3.40
3.95
Korona Kielce Pts,19:00
Xanthi 1.65
1.60
3.50
3.50
5.00
5.50
Niki Volou Pts,19:30
Dinamo Moskova 1.78
1.65
3.35
3.45
4.10
4.90
Rubin Kazan Pts,19:30
Mji¤llby AIF 1.80
1.90
3.60
3.50
4.50
4.15
Kalmar Pts,20:00
Jonkopings 1.74
1.83
3.85
3.70
3.95
3.70
Östers IF Pts,20:00
Helsingborg 3.00
3.45
3.40
3.60
2.35
2.05
Göteborg Pts,20:05
Astra Giurgiu 2.36
2.31
3.05
3.05
2.75
2.85
Petrolul Ploies Pts,21:00
Arsenal de Sara 2.45
2.60
2.75
2.75
2.90
2.75
Gimnasia La Pla Sal,01:30
sitene ekle

İddaa Tahmin Banko Kupon
169
MEK
Querétaro-América
2
1.90
170
MEK
Santos Laguna-Pumas UNAM
1
1.70
181
İNP
West Ham-Manchester City
2
1.40
206
TUR
Sivasspor-Çaykur Rizespor
1
1.60
305
İS1
Real Madrid-Barcelona
1
2.10
İddaa Tahmin Özel Kupon
206
TUR
Sivasspor-Çaykur Rizespor
1
1.60
308
TUR
Fenerbahçe-Gençlerbirliği
1
1.15
210
AL1
Borussia Dortmund-Hannover 96
1
1.10
336
İS1
Valencia-Elche
1
1.20
İddaa Tahmin Süpriz Kupon
167
BRE2
Ceara-Santa Cruz
1
1.60
169
MEK
Querétaro-América
2
1.90
181
İNP
West Ham-Manchester City
2
1.40
206
TUR
Sivasspor-Çaykur Rizespor
1
1.60
305
İS1
Real Madrid-Barcelona
1
2.10
İddaa Bülteni
 
 
 
1
0
2
Alt
Üst
162
00:27
America Mineiro - America RN
1,40
3,50
5,00
163
00:32
Avai - Joinville
2,00
3,00
2,70
164
00:30
Portuguesa - Icasa
2,00
2,90
2,80
165
02:30
Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central
2,00
2,80
2,90
1,35
2,15
166
02:49
ABC FC - Parana
1,95
3,00
2,80
167
02:49
Ceara - Santa Cruz
1,60
3,20
3,75
168
03:22
Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo
1,80
3,10
3,10
1,70
1,65
169
03:30
Queretaro - Club America
2,90
3,00
1,90
1,65
1,70
170
05:34
Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM
1,70
3,10
3,50
1,75
1,60
171
13:00
Amkar - Rostov
1,85
3,00
3,10
1,45
1,95
172
14:00
Inter Turku - Jaro
1,85
3,20
2,90
2,05
1,40
173
14:00
KuPS Kuopio - VPS
1,85
3,20
2,90
1,75
1,60
174
14:00
FC Lahti - Honka
1,20
4,30
8,00
1,80
1,55
175
14:00
IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku
1,20
4,30
8,00
2,30
1,30
176
14:00
SJK Seinajoki - MyPa
1,40
3,50
5,00
1,70
1,65

Üye Girişi
  • E-Posta Adresi:
  • Parola:
Üye Ol
  • Facebook ile bağlan
  • *E-Posta Adresi:
  • *Parola:
  • *Parola(Tekrar):
  • *Adın Soyadın:
  • Avatar:
    Dikkat: Max 500 kb büyüklüğünde olmalı