20 Nisan 2014, 18:59 Pazar
Canlı Sonuçlar  
78' Grodig 2 - 2 Rapid Vienna | 46' Aalborg 1 - 2 Randers FC | IY Everton 2 - 0 Manchester United | IY Bastia 1 - 1 Ajaccio | 46' Bordeaux 3 - 1 Guingamp | IY Lorient 1 - 1 Montpellier | 49' Reims 0 - 1 Sochaux | 49' Valenciennes 0 - 3 Nantes | 48' Buchbach 0 - 0 Augsburg II | 34' VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Schalke | 1' Zwolle 0 - 0 Ajax | 2' Navodari 1 - 0 Petrolul | 76' Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Khimik | 48' Ferrol 0 - 0 R. Oviedo | 32' Huracan 0 - 0 Alcoyano | 3' Guijuelo 0 - 0 Coruxo FC | 3' Leonesa 0 - 0 UD Logrones | 3' Zamora 0 - 0 Ourense | 3' Levante UD B 0 - 0 Gimnastic | 3' Cadiz 0 - 0 Sevilla B | 3' Guadalajara 0 - 0 Arroyo | 50' Gijon 0 - 0 Murcia | 46' Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Alaves | 2' Tenerife 0 - 0 Numancia | 48' Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Betis | 48' Assyriska FF 1 - 0 Degerfors | 34' Mjallby 0 - 3 Hacken | 34' AIK 0 - 1 Norrkoping | 2' Besiktas 0 - 0 Fenerbahce | 76' Kuban 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow |

maç sonuçları

iddaa sonuçları

canlı maç sonuçları

Son Dakika Olaylar  
ALM 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Schalke 34'
ROM 19:00 Navodari 1 - 0 Petrolul 2'
FRA 18:00 Reims 0 - 1 Sochaux 48'
İS 18:30 Mjallby 0 - 3 Hacken 32'
AVU 17:30 Grodig 2 - 2 Rapid Vienna 70'
İS 18:30 Mjallby 0 - 2 Hacken 29'
RUS 17:30 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Khimik 70'
ALM 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Schalke 28'
İS 17:00 GAIS 2 - 2 Ljungskile 90'
RUS 17:30 Kuban 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow 66'
ALM 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Schalke 23'
İN 18:10 Everton 2 - 0 Manchester United 43'
İS 18:30 Mjallby 0 - 1 Hacken 20'
RUS 17:30 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Khimik 61'
İS 18:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Alaves 45'
İS 17:00 GAIS 2 - 2 Ljungskile 85'
İS 18:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Alaves 45'
FRA 18:00 Valenciennes 0 - 3 Nantes 44'
İS 18:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Alaves 42'
[ 17.04.2014 ] | [ 18.04.2014 ] | [ 19.04.2014 ] | [ 20.04.2014 ] | [ 21.04.2014 ] | [ 22.04.2014 ] | [ 23.04.2014 ] | [ 24.04.2014 ] |
Canlı Maç Sonuçları
78'
Grodig
Rapid Vienna
1-2
17:30
76'
Kuban
CSKA Moscow
0-2
17:30
76'
Spartak Nalchik
Khimik
0-0
17:30
46'
Aalborg
Randers FC
1-2
18:00
IY
Bastia
Ajaccio
1-1
18:00
46'
Bordeaux
Guingamp
3-1
18:00
IY
Lorient
Montpellier
1-1
18:00
49'
Reims
Sochaux
0-1
18:00
49'
Valenciennes
Nantes
0-3
18:00
48'
Buchbach
Augsburg II
0-0
18:00
48'
Assyriska FF
Degerfors
1-0
18:00
48'
Rayo Vallecano
Betis
2-0
18:00
50'
Gijon
Murcia
0-0
18:00
46'
Recreativo Huelva
Alaves
0-1
18:00
48'
Ferrol
R. Oviedo
0-0
18:00
IY
Everton
Manchester United
2-0
18:10
34'
VfB Stuttgart
Schalke
1-0
18:30
32'
Huracan
Alcoyano
0-0
18:30
34'
Mjallby
Hacken
0-3
18:30
34'
AIK
Norrkoping
0-1
18:30
1'
Zwolle
Ajax
0-0
19:00
2'
Navodari
Petrolul
1-0
19:00
2'
Tenerife
Numancia
0-0
19:00
3'
Guijuelo
Coruxo FC
0-0
19:00
3'
Leonesa
UD Logrones
0-0
19:00
3'
Zamora
Ourense
0-0
19:00
3'
Levante UD B
Gimnastic
0-0
19:00
3'
Cadiz
Sevilla B
0-0
19:00
3'
Guadalajara
Arroyo
0-0
19:00
2'
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
0-0
19:00
19:15
Osters
Sundsvall
-
19:15
19:15
Zaragoza
Jaen
-
19:15
19:30
La Hoya Lorca
Almeria B
-
19:30
20:00
Benfica
Olhanense
-
20:00
20:00
Sevilla
Granada CF
-
20:00
20:00
Lleida
Valencia B
-
20:00
20:00
Algeciras
Granada CF B
-
20:00
20:00
San Fernando
Cartagena
-
20:00
21:00
Lokeren
Waregem
-
21:00
21:30
Atlas
Deportivo Muniz
-
21:30
21:30
Central Ballester
El Porvenir
-
21:30
21:30
Victoriano A.
Lugano
-
21:30
21:30
Central Cordoba
Liniers
-
21:30
22:00
Atletico-MG
Corinthians
-
22:00
22:00
Atletico-PR
Gremio
-
22:00
22:00
Bahia
Cruzeiro
-
22:00
22:00
Sao Paulo
Botafogo RJ
-
22:00
22:00
Marseille
Lille
-
22:00
22:00
Alcorcon
Sabadell
-
22:00
22:00
Colon Santa FE
Belgrano
-
22:00
22:00
Barcelona
Ath Bilbao
-
22:00
23:00
Argentinos Jrs
Racing Club
-
23:00
23:00
Arsenal Sarandi
Lanus
-
23:00
00:00
Talleres Cordoba
Patronato
-
00:00
00:15
River Plate
Velez Sarsfield
-
00:15
00:30
Criciuma
Palmeiras
-
00:30
00:30
Flamengo RJ
Goias
-
00:30
00:30
Santos
Sport Recife
-
00:30
01:00
Sarmiento Junin
Brown Adrogue
-
01:00
01:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Ferro
-
01:00
Biten Maç Sonuçları  
Süre
Ev Sahibi
Skor
Misafir
İY
Saat
MS
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin S.J.
0-0
03:00
MS
Guaraní Antonio Franco
San Martin T.
-
03:00
MS
Sportivo Estudiantes
Central Norte
-
03:00
MS
Chapecoense-SC
Coritiba
0-0
03:00
MS
America RN
Avai
2-1
03:00
MS
Ceará
Oeste
1-0
03:00
MS
SKA Energiya
Neftekhimik
0-0
07:00
MS
Czech Republic U16
Bulgaria U16
1-1
11:00
MS
Krasnodar 2
Astrakhan
0-4
12:00
MS
Orenburg
Angust Nazran
4-0
12:00
MS
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
0-0
12:30
MS
Almeria
Celta Vigo
1-1
13:00
MS
Mallorca
Dep. La Coruna
0-1
13:00
MS
Atl. Madrid B
Huesca
1-0
13:00
MS
Getafe B
Laudio
1-0
13:00
MS
Las Palmas B
Leganes
1-1
13:00
MS
Constancia
L Hospitalet
1-0
13:00
MS
Llagostera
Reus Deportiu
1-1
13:00
MS
Sant Andreu
Baleares
1-1
13:00
MS
Albacete
Melilla
1-0
13:00
MS
Toledo
Puerta Bonita
2-0
13:15
MS
Rizespor
Konyaspor
1-0
13:30
MS
Adana Demirspor
Fethiyespor
1-1
13:30
MS
Balikesirspor
Manisaspor
0-0
13:30
MS
B.B. Ankaraspor
Mersin
1-0
13:30
MS
Boluspor
Tavsanli Linyitspor
1-0
13:30
MS
Bucaspor
Orduspor
0-1
13:30
MS
Gaziantep BB
Istanbul B.B.
0-0
13:30
MS
Samsunspor
Karsiyaka
0-0
13:30
MS
Sanliurfaspor
Adanaspor AS
0-0
13:30
MS
Trabzon
Kahramanmarasspor
1-0
13:30
MS
Norwich
Liverpool
0-2
14:00
MS
Din. Bucuresti
Astra
0-0
14:00
MS
Maykop
Volzhsky
1-0
14:00
MS
Kaspiysk
SKA Rostov
1-1
14:00
MS
Terek Grozni 2
Transgaz Stavropol
0-1
14:00
MS
T. Moscow
R. Volgograd
0-0
14:00
MS
Aalen
Ingolstadt
0-0
14:30
MS
Kaiserslautern
FSV Frankfurt
3-2
14:30
MS
Paderborn
Greuther Furth
1-0
14:30
MS
Zwickau
Jena
2-0
14:30
MS
Anadolu Selcukluspor
Kartalspor
0-0
14:30
MS
Dardanelspor
Giresunspor
0-1
14:30
MS
Gaziosmanpasa
Gumushanespor
0-0
14:30
MS
Goztepe
Kirklarelispor
0-0
14:30
MS
Hatayspor
Cankiri
0-0
14:30
MS
Inegolspor
Sariyer
1-0
14:30
MS
Pendikspor
Aydinspor
1-0
14:30
MS
Tarsus
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
14:30
MS
Turgutluspor
Tokatspor
0-0
14:30
MS
Altay
Iskenderun
0-0
14:30
MS
Ankaragucu
Bozuyukspor
2-0
14:30
MS
Bandirmaspor
Altinordu
0-2
14:30
MS
Diyarbakir Diski
Tepecik
0-0
14:30
MS
Eyupspor
Ofspor
0-0
14:30
MS
Gungoren
Alanyaspor
0-1
14:30
MS
Korfez
Bayrampasa
1-0
14:30
MS
Nazillispor
Pazarspor
0-0
14:30
MS
Polatli Bugsasspor
Kizilcahamamspor
1-2
14:30
MS
Monaco
Nice
1-0
15:00
MS
Preussen Munster
Saarbrücken
0-0
15:00
MS
Bayer Leverkusen II
Uerdingen
1-0
15:00
MS
Siegen
Schalke II
0-0
15:00
MS
Hoffenheim II
Worms
0-0
15:00
MS
Altludersdorf
Malchower
0-0
15:00
MS
Hansa Rostock II
Waltersdorf
0-0
15:00
MS
Erfurt II
Hallescher II
1-0
15:00
MS
Dynamo Moscow
Krasnodar
1-0
15:00
MS
V. Novgorod U21
FK Rostov U21
1-1
15:00
MS
Dynamo SPB
Baltika
1-0
15:00
MS
Horsens
AB Copenhagen
0-0
15:30
MS
Aalst
RWS Bruxelles
0-0
16:00
MS
ASV Geel
Borinage
1-0
16:00
MS
Eupen
RWDM Brussels
0-0
16:00
MS
FC Antwerp
Dessel
0-0
16:00
MS
Heist
KSV Roeselare
2-0
16:00
MS
Lommel Utd
Virton
0-0
16:00
MS
Mouscron Peruwelz
Westerlo
0-0
16:00
MS
Tubize
St. Truiden
0-0
16:00
MS
Vise
Hoogstraten
0-2
16:00
MS
Vestsjaelland
Odense
0-0
16:00
MS
Unterhaching II
Pipinsried
0-0
16:00
MS
Arsenal Tula
Salyut
-
16:00
MS
Yenisey
Alania
-
16:00
MS
Halmstad
Helsingborg
1-1
16:00
MS
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Krymsk
0-0
16:00
MS
Kalmar
Goteborg
0-0
16:00
MS
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ufa
0-0
16:00
MS
Affing
Sonthofen
1-1
16:00
MS
Taganrog
Alania 2
1-1
16:00
MS
Olimpia Volgograd
Armavir
0-1
16:00
MS
Hull City
Arsenal
0-
16:05
MS
Nurnberg
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
16:30
MS
FC Botosani
Pandurii
3-1
16:30
MS
Biolog
Novocherkassk
0-0
16:30
MS
Volgar-Astrakhan
Mashuk
0-0
17:00
MS
GAIS
Ljungskile
2-1
17:00
ERT
AC Wolfsberger (Am)
Superfund Pasching
-
18:00
MS
Lokeren
Waregem
2-0
20:00
[ 17.04.2014 ] | [ 18.04.2014 ] | [ 19.04.2014 ] | [ 20.04.2014 ] | [ 21.04.2014 ] | [ 22.04.2014 ] | [ 23.04.2014 ] | [ 24.04.2014 ] |
Üye Girişi
  • E-Posta Adresi:
  • Parola:
Üye Ol
  • Facebook ile bağlan
  • *E-Posta Adresi:
  • *Parola:
  • *Parola(Tekrar):
  • *Adın Soyadın:
  • Avatar:
    Dikkat: Max 500 kb büyüklüğünde olmalı