18 Nisan 2015, 06:16 Cumartesi
Canlı Sonuçlar  
17:00 Tiro Federal - Gutierrez Mendoza | 00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Deportivo Mandiyu | 01:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Union Villa Krause | 17:00 Colegiales - Almirante Brown | 19:00 Sportivo Italiano - Villa San Carlos | 21:30 Comunicaciones - Acassuso | 21:30 Brown Adrogue - UAI Urquiza | 00:05 Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra | 21:30 Villa Dálmine - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 22:15 Ferro - Patronato | 23:00 Union Mar del Plata - Sportivo Belgrano | 00:30 Atletico Parana - Santamarina | 02:45 Central Cordoba - All Boys | 17:00 Argentino de Merlo - Talleres Escalada | 17:00 San Miguel - Club Luján | 18:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Juventud Unida San Miguel | 21:00 Central Cordoba - Midland | 21:30 Excursionistas - Sacachispas | 21:30 General Lamadrid - Defensores Unidos | 17:00 Liniers - Central Ballester | 21:00 Argentino de Rosario - CSR Espanol | 22:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi | 00:10 Atl. Huracan - Tigre | 00:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley | 02:15 Independiente - Argentinos Jrs | 02:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia L.P. | 08:30 Adelaide City - Campbelltown City | 08:30 Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens | 08:30 Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars | 08:30 South Adelaide - Croydon Kings | 08:30 West Adelaide - Modbury Jets | 12:30 White City - Adelaide Comets | 12:30 Para - Port Adelaide Lion | 10:00 WS Wanderers - Adelaide United | 12:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory | 15:00 Hard - Kitzbuhel | 16:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Seekirchen | 16:00 St. Polten (Am) - Austria (Am) | 16:30 Wattens - A. Salzburg | 16:30 Eugendorf - Johann | 17:00 Schwaz - Saalfelden | 17:00 Neumarkt - FC Hochst | 17:00 Bizau - Kufstein | 18:00 Ritzing - Neuberg | 20:00 Lafnitz - Allerheiligen | 17:00 Ried - Rapid Vienna | 19:30 Admira - Altach | 19:30 Salzburg - Neustadt | 19:30 Sturm Graz - Grodig | 19:00 Mechelen - Genk | 21:00 Mouscron Peruwelz - Lokeren | 21:00 Oostende - Westerlo | 21:00 Waregem - Waasland-Beveren | 21:00 Virton - FC Antwerp | 00:30 Botafogo RJ - Fluminense | 22:00 Trindade - Aparecidense | 00:30 Santa Cruz - Central-PE | 22:00 Metropolitano - Joinville | 00:30 Atletico-PR - Rio Branco SC | 22:00 Gremio - Juventude | 00:15 Ceará - Guarani de Juazeiro | 16:00 Vestsjaelland - Aalborg | 14:00 Hellerup - B.93 | 14:00 Herlev - Avedore | 14:00 Svebolle - Gentofte-Vangede | 14:00 Jammerbugt - Middelfart | 14:00 Skovbakken - Kolding IF | 14:00 B 1908 - Avarta | 15:00 Brabrand - Sydvest | 16:00 Naesby - Varde | 16:00 Odder - Svendborg | 16:00 Rishoj - F. Amager | 17:00 Accrington - Stevenage | 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe | 17:00 Carlisle - Plymouth | 17:00 Exeter - Southend | 17:00 Luton - Hartlepool | 17:00 Morecambe - Burton | 17:00 Northampton - Cheltenham | 17:00 Portsmouth - Bury | 17:00 Cambridge Utd - Mansfield | 17:00 Shrewsbury - York | 17:00 Tranmere - Oxford Utd | 17:00 Newport - Dagenham & Red. | 19:20 Reading - Arsenal | 17:00 Grays - Hendon | 17:00 Hampton - Bury Town | 17:00 Harrow - Kingstonian | 17:00 Hornchurch - Peacehaven & Telscombe | 17:00 Leiston - Canvey | 17:00 Lewes - Leatherhead | 17:00 Billericay - Tonbridge | 17:00 Margate - VCD Athletic | 17:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone | 17:00 East Thurrock - Enfield Town | 17:00 Wingate & Finchley - Bognor | 17:00 Witham - Metropolitan | 17:00 Bradford PA - Worcester | 17:00 Colwyn Bay - Lowestoft | 17:00 Gainsborough - Oxford City | 17:00 Gloucester City - Stockport | 17:00 Leamington - North Ferriby | 17:00 Solihull - Boston | 17:00 Basingstoke - Havant & W | 17:00 Bath City - Sutton | 17:00 Bromley - Weston | 17:00 Concord - Hayes & Yeading | 17:00 Eastbourne Borough - Farnborough | 17:00 Maidenhead - Wealdstone | 17:00 St. Albans - Ebbsfleet | 17:00 Stortford - Gosport | 17:00 Whitehawk - Hemel | 17:00 Barrow - Tamworth | 17:00 Guiseley - Chorley | 17:00 Harrogate - Fylde | 17:00 Hednesford - Stalybridge | 17:00 Hyde - Brackley | 14:15 Lincoln City - Eastleigh | 17:00 Dover Ath. - Bristol Rovers | 17:00 Aldershot - Chester | 17:00 Gateshead - Forest Green | 17:00 Kidderminster - Barnet | 17:00 Alfreton - Welling | 17:00 Macclesfield - Dartford | 17:00 Nuneaton - Woking | 17:00 Altrincham - Telford | 17:00 Wrexham - Braintree | 17:00 Halifax - Torquay | 17:00 Southport - Grimsby | 17:00 Crystal Palace - West Brom | 17:00 Everton - Burnley | 17:00 Leicester - Swansea | 17:00 Stoke City - Southampton | 19:30 Chelsea - Manchester United | 14:15 Wolves - Ipswich | 17:00 Blackburn - Nottingham | 17:00 Blackpool - Fulham | 17:00 Bournemouth - Sheffield Wed | 17:00 Brentford - Bolton | 17:00 Watford - Birmingham | 17:00 Wigan - Brighton | 17:00 Cardiff - Millwall | 17:00 Charlton - Leeds | 17:00 Huddersfield - Derby | 17:00 Barnsley - Peterborough | 17:00 Crawley Town - Notts County | 17:00 Crewe - Walsall | 17:00 Doncaster - Fleetwood Town | 17:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale | 17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient | 17:00 Swindon - Yeovil | 17:00 Bristol City - Coventry | 17:00 Colchester - Scunthorpe | 17:00 Oldham - Chesterfield | 17:00 Sheffield Utd - Bradford | 15:00 Dijon - Angers | 18:00 Nice - Paris SG | 21:00 Bastia - Reims | 21:00 Guingamp - Evian TG | 21:00 Lorient - Toulouse | 21:00 Metz - Lens | 21:00 Monaco - Rennes | 14:00 Munich 1860 - Bochum | 14:00 Aalen - Braunschweig | 15:00 Lübeck - BSV Rehden | 15:00 Bochum II - Kray | 15:00 Goslarer - Braunschweig II | 15:00 Dusseldorf II - Verl | 15:00 RW Essen - Siegen | 15:00 Köln II - Rodinghausen | 15:00 Burghausen - Ingolstadt II | 15:00 Heimstetten - Augsburg II | 15:00 Nurnberg II - Seligenporten | 15:00 Schalding - Bamberg | 15:00 Baunatal - Worms | 15:00 FC Nottingen - Pirmasens | 15:00 Zweibrucken - Neckarelz | 15:00 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg | 15:00 Saarbrücken - Eintracht Trier | 14:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Pinneberg | 15:00 Schönberg - Waren | 15:00 Altenholz - TSV Kropp | 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 | 15:00 Rathenow - Schoneiche | 15:00 Bernburg - Cottbus II | 15:00 Schott Jena - Jena II | 15:00 Meiendorfer SV - Suderelbe | 15:00 Dachau - Bogen | 15:00 Rain/Lech - Pullach | 15:00 Rosenheim - Landsberg | 15:00 Unterfohring - Hankofen-Hailing | 15:00 Wolfratshausen - Unterhaching II | 15:30 Wirges - Saarbrücken II | 16:00 Aumund-Vegesack - Leher | 16:00 Union 60 Bremen - Werder Bremen III | 16:00 Vatan Bremen - Grolland | 16:00 VfL Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven | 16:00 Oberrad - Eschborn | 16:00 Ederbergland - Flieden | 16:00 Schwalmstadt - Wehen II | 16:00 Sp. Seligenstadt - Hadamar | 16:00 Vellmar - Lehnerz | 16:00 Stadtallendorf - Alzenau | 16:00 Angeln - Schilksee | 16:00 Neumunster - Eutin | 16:00 Bordesholm - Preetzer TSV | 16:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SKV Darmstadt | 16:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Spvgg Burgbrohl | 16:00 Betzdorf - Rochling | 16:00 Rugenbergen - Germania Schnelsen | 16:00 Aschaffenburg - Neudrossenfeld | 16:00 Bayern Hof - Aubstadt | 16:00 Memmelsdorf - Alemannia Haibach | 16:00 Jahn Forchheim - Erlangen | 16:00 Eichstatt - Sonthofen | 16:30 Brinkumer - Schwachhausen | 16:30 Sparta Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler | 16:30 Bahlinger - Stutt. Kickers II | 16:30 Reutlingen - Freiburger | 16:30 Ulm - VfR Mannheim | 16:30 Kehler - Ravensburg | 16:30 Diefflen - Salmrohr | 16:30 Hauenstein - Idar-Oberstein | 16:30 Mechtersheim - Neunkirchen | 16:30 Pfeddersheim - Hertha Wiesbach | 16:30 Saar Saarbrucken - Gonsenheim | 16:30 FC 08 Villingen - Aalen II | 16:30 Hollenbach - Freiberg | 17:00 Egestorf-Langreder - Hildesheim | 17:00 Dornbreite Lubeck - Henstedt-Ulzburg | 17:00 Weiden - Frohnlach | 17:00 Steinbach - Lohfelden | 17:00 Bad Kotzting - Vilzing | 19:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Neuenkirchen | 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover | 16:30 Dortmund - Paderborn | 16:30 Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich | 16:30 Hertha Berlin - Köln | 16:30 Freiburg - Mainz | 19:30 Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart | 15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preussen Munster | 15:00 Duisburg - Energie Cottbus | 15:00 Fortuna Köln - Dresden | 15:00 Mainz II - Wehen | 15:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Regensburg | 15:00 Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II | 15:00 VfL Osnabruck - Dortmund II | 15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Erfurt | 15:00 Panetolikos - Kalloni | 17:15 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis | 19:30 Kerkyra - PAOK | 16:00 Bologna - Spezia | 16:00 Carpi - Brescia | 16:00 Crotone - Lanciano | 16:00 Pescara - Modena | 16:00 Ternana - Perugia | 16:00 Trapani - Bari | 16:00 Varese - Avellino | 19:00 Sampdoria - Cesena | 21:45 Juventus - Lazio | 19:30 AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag | 20:45 PSV - Heerenveen | 20:45 Vitesse - Dordrecht | 21:45 Willem II - Groningen | 17:30 Graafschap - Den Bosch | 20:45 Emmen - Achilles 29 | 16:30 Mjondalen - Start | 19:00 Rosenborg - Stromsgodset | 16:30 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk | 19:00 Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice | 21:30 Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin | 15:00 Bytow - Zabki | 17:00 Plock - Tychy | 17:00 Swinoujscie - Widzew Lodz | 18:45 Zaglebie - Ol. Grudziadz | 20:00 Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy S. | 20:00 Belenenses - Benfica | 20:00 FC Porto - Academica | 11:00 Academica Arges - Rapid Suceava | 11:00 Braila - SC Bacau | 11:00 Voluntari - Gloria Buzau | 11:00 Berceni - Balotesti | 11:00 Dorohoi - F. Constanta | 11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Tarlungeni | 11:00 Metalul Resita - Olt Slatina | 11:00 Satu Mare - Mioveni | 11:00 Caransebes - FC Bihor | 11:00 Pancota - Ramnicu Valcea | 15:30 FC Botosani - Ceahlaul | 18:00 V. Constanta - Astra | 20:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Petrolul | 14:00 Neftekhimik - Kamaz | 15:00 Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti | 16:00 Terek Grozni 2 - Angust Nazran | 17:00 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola - Rubin Kazan 2 | 18:00 Syzran - Kirov | 18:00 Ulyanovsk - Nosta | 17:00 R. Sociedad B - Leioa | 17:30 Zaragoza B - L Hospitalet | 18:00 Celta Vigo B - Valladolid B | 18:30 Atl. Astorga - Gijon B | 19:00 San Roque - Marbella | 19:00 Lucena - Cadiz | 19:00 Espanyol B - Badalona | 19:30 Sestao - Socuellamos | 19:30 Cordoba B - Arroyo | 19:30 Huracan - Elche B | 17:00 Girona - Leganes | 19:00 Gijon - Alaves | 19:15 Ponferradina - Osasuna | 21:00 Mirandes - Las Palmas | 22:30 Albacete - Recreativo Huelva | 22:30 Santander - Lugo | 17:00 Barcelona - Valencia | 19:00 Dep. La Coruna - Atl. Madrid | 21:00 Real Madrid - Malaga | 23:00 Ath Bilbao - Getafe | 17:00 Frej - Sirius | 17:00 Utsiktens - Assyriska FF | 17:00 Gefle - Halmstad | 14:00 Elazigspor - Denizlispor | 18:30 Antalyaspor - Giresunspor | 13:30 Konyaspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor | 16:00 Kardemir Karabuk - Genclerbirligi | 16:00 Rizespor - Kasimpasa | 19:00 Kasimpasa - Besiktas | 19:00 Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce | 13:00 Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow | 16:00 M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow | 19:00 Rubin Kazan - Ural | 15:30 Messina - Ischia | 15:30 Como - Arezzo | 15:30 Lucchese - Ancona | 16:00 Nuova Cosenza - Martina Franca | 16:00 Juve Stabia - Salernitana | 16:00 Venezia - Pavia | 16:00 Matera - Benevento | 17:00 Cremonese - Lumezzane | 17:00 L Aquila - Forli | 18:00 Lupa Roma - Melfi | 18:00 FeralpiSalo - Alessandria | 18:00 Pontedera - Pro Piacenza | 20:30 Paganese - Aversa | 20:30 Spal - Tuttocuoio | 14:00 Vidar - Eidsvold | 15:00 Rodde - Ham-Kam | 15:00 Stjordals Blink - Forde | 16:00 Donn - Odda | 17:00 Harstad - Holmen | 17:00 K. Oslo - Kjelsas | 17:00 Tromsdalen - Finnsnes | 17:00 Fram - Moss | 17:00 Lorenskog - Halden | 17:00 Orn - Gjovik-Lyn | 17:00 Raufoss - Nybergsund | 17:00 Arendal - Ull/Kisa | 17:00 Flekkeroy - V. Haugesund | 17:00 Fyllingsdalen - Egersunds | 17:00 Elverum - Strindheim | 17:00 Traeff - Kongsvinger | 16:00 IFK Lulea - Carlstad | 16:00 Qviding - Landskrona | 17:00 Halmia - Norrby | 17:00 Osters - Trelleborgs | 08:00 Wolves FC - Rochedale | 10:00 Albany Creek - Logan Lightning | 11:00 Mitchelton - Queensland Lions | 12:00 Queensland - Eastern Suburbs | 12:00 Capalaba FC - Peninsula | 12:15 Taringa - Ipswich Knights | 12:00 CSKA Moscow U21 - Krasnodar U21 | 13:00 Terek Grozni U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 | 15:00 Kuban U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 | 18:00 SC Vianense - Vilaverdense | 08:00 Institute of Sport - Canberra FC | 08:00 Woden Valley - Cooma | 22:00 Remo - Paysandu PA |
Freiburg Mainz İddaa Tahmini 2...
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Western Sydney 3.15
3.50
3.15
3.20
2.07
1.93
Adelaide United Cts,10:00
FC Ufa 3.50
4.45
3.25
3.05
2.10
1.92
Lokomotiv Mosko Cts,13:00
Elaziğspor 1.82
2.05
3.35
3.20
4.40
3.60
Denizlispor Cts,14:00
SC Fortuna Köln 2.34
2.40
3.10
3.10
2.80
2.70
Dynamo Dresden Cts,15:00
Carpi 1.80
1.85
3.40
3.35
4.25
4.05
Brescia Cts,16:00
Crotone 2.40
2.50
2.85
2.85
3.05
2.90
Virtus Lanciano Cts,16:00
Varese 4.00
4.55
3.25
3.40
1.89
1.75
Avellino Cts,16:00
Karabükspor 2.10
2.01
3.35
3.40
3.60
3.90
Gençlerbirliği Cts,16:00
Slask Wroclaw 2.34
2.38
3.15
3.10
3.00
2.95
Lechia Gdansk Cts,16:30
Mji¸ndalen 2.11
1.95
3.30
3.50
3.20
3.50
Start Cts,16:30
Hertha Berlin 2.60
2.50
3.05
3.10
2.95
3.05
Köln Cts,16:30
Alfreton 2.38
2.55
3.10
3.15
2.80
2.55
Welling Utd Cts,17:00
Crawley 2.40
2.70
3.35
3.15
2.60
2.45
Notts County Cts,17:00
Charlton 2.09
1.95
3.35
3.35
3.30
3.70
Leeds Cts,17:00
Crewe 2.55
3.30
3.35
3.20
2.45
2.09
Walsall Cts,17:00
Doncaster 2.34
1.94
3.30
3.35
2.75
3.60
Fleetwood Town Cts,17:00
Barnsley 2.34
2.50
3.35
3.25
2.75
2.55
Peterborough Cts,17:00
Wigan 2.55
2.29
3.20
3.20
2.60
3.00
Brighton Cts,17:00
Alloa 3.70
3.50
3.50
3.50
1.85
1.94
Queen Of South Cts,17:00
Dumbarton 5.15
6.15
4.10
4.25
1.50
1.45
Rangers Cts,17:00
East Stirling 2.20
2.35
3.70
3.45
2.65
2.60
Berwick Cts,17:00
Montrose 2.85
3.45
3.70
3.60
2.05
1.90
Elgin Cts,17:00
Afc Wimbledon 2.95
3.10
3.15
3.15
2.29
2.21
Wycombe Cts,17:00
Accrington 1.91
2.95
3.40
3.15
3.65
2.29
Stevenage Cts,17:00
Oldham 2.75
3.65
3.35
3.40
2.34
1.91
Chesterfield Cts,17:00
Carlisle 3.05
3.35
3.20
3.25
2.21
2.04
Plymouth Cts,17:00
Leicester 2.29
2.13
3.25
3.35
2.95
3.60
Swansea Cts,17:00
Utsiktens BK 2.32
2.45
3.25
3.20
2.85
2.65
Assyriska Cts,17:00
IK Frej 3.40
4.00
3.30
3.30
2.03
1.86
IK Sirius FK Cts,17:00
Crystal Palace 2.04
1.92
3.25
3.50
3.55
4.25
West Bromwich Cts,17:00
Swindon 1.50
1.35
4.20
4.20
5.40
9.00
Yeovil Cts,17:00
Blackburn 2.14
2.07
3.35
3.40
3.20
3.30
Nottingham F Cts,17:00
Peterhead 2.95
3.40
3.60
3.45
2.10
2.00
Forfar Cts,17:00
Brentford 1.57
1.50
3.95
4.15
5.30
5.95
Bolton Cts,17:00
Cardiff 1.94
2.04
3.25
3.20
3.90
3.60
Millwall Cts,17:00
FC Banik Ostrav 2.29
2.38
3.15
3.10
2.95
2.85
Slovacko Cts,18:00
Česke Budějov 2.65
2.70
3.10
3.10
2.50
2.45
Bohemians Cts,18:00
Lausanne 2.10
2.15
3.30
3.25
3.00
2.95
Biel Cts,18:45
Rosenborg 1.54
1.46
4.10
4.40
5.15
5.70
Stri¸msgodset Cts,19:00
Kasımpaşa 2.85
3.10
3.45
3.35
2.45
2.33
Beşiktaş Cts,19:00
Chelsea 1.81
1.98
3.30
3.35
4.45
4.15
Manchester Utd Cts,19:30
Kerkyra 3.75
5.15
3.50
3.85
1.87
1.58
Paok Cts,19:30
Debreceni 1.62
1.50
3.40
3.75
5.00
5.45
Paksi SE Cts,19:30
Virton 2.06
1.93
3.25
3.35
3.25
3.50
Royal Antwerp Cts,21:00
Bastia 2.07
2.12
2.95
3.25
3.75
3.60
Reims Cts,21:00
Metz 2.40
2.17
3.10
3.25
2.85
3.45
Lens Cts,21:00
Cracovia 2.38
2.24
3.15
3.15
2.90
3.15
Pogon Cts,21:30
Athletic Club B 1.68
1.60
3.75
3.85
5.45
6.40
Getafe Cts,23:00
Huraci¡n 2.50
2.60
2.95
2.95
2.90
2.75
Tigre Pzr,00:10
Puebla 2.33
2.23
3.05
3.15
3.00
3.05
Atlas Pzr,01:00
Dc United 2.00
1.90
3.25
3.35
3.60
3.85
Houston Pzr,02:00
İndependiente 1.85
1.68
3.25
3.30
4.25
5.35
Argentinos Juni Pzr,02:15
Columbus 2.10
1.85
3.25
3.25
3.25
4.25
Orlando City Pzr,02:30
Belgrano 1.62
1.48
3.45
3.70
5.75
7.20
Crucero del Nor Pzr,03:00
Dallas 1.67
1.90
3.50
3.35
5.00
3.85
Toronto Pzr,03:30
Los Angeles 1.85
1.62
3.25
3.65
4.25
5.25
Kansas Pzr,05:30
Kayseri Erciyes 2.75
2.85
3.35
3.25
2.60
2.50
Eskişehirspor Pzr,13:00
Vallecano 1.85
1.77
3.60
3.85
4.45
4.55
Almeria CF Pzr,13:00
Sassuolo 3.00
3.20
3.15
3.20
2.50
2.40
Torino Pzr,13:30
Gaziantep B. Ş. 2.70
2.85
3.25
3.25
2.45
2.35
Samsunspor Pzr,13:30
CSKA Moskova 2.36
2.02
3.20
3.35
3.00
3.55
Krasnodar Pzr,13:30
Darmstadt 1.84
1.69
3.25
3.35
4.25
5.15
Heidenheim Pzr,14:30
Sivasspor 1.58
1.53
4.05
4.35
5.85
6.00
Balikesirspor Pzr,15:00
Lille 2.15
2.04
3.00
3.10
3.45
4.10
Bordeaux Pzr,15:00
Palermo 2.10
2.20
3.25
3.35
3.80
3.45
Genoa Pzr,16:00
i…tvidabergs FF 1.80
1.97
3.45
3.35
4.50
3.80
Falkenberg Pzr,16:00
Adanaspor 3.10
3.05
3.35
3.35
2.20
2.22
Alanyaspor Pzr,16:00
Empoli 1.77
1.57
3.60
3.75
4.90
7.05
Parma Pzr,16:00
Terek 3.00
3.10
3.20
3.15
2.36
2.32
Dinamo Moskova Pzr,16:00
İstanbul Başakş 1.88
1.78
3.60
3.60
4.15
4.75
Rizespor Pzr,16:00
Angelholms FF 2.65
2.80
3.30
3.25
2.40
2.35
Varbergs Pzr,17:00
Aston Villa 4.95
6.25
3.70
4.15
1.72
1.56
Liverpool Pzr,17:00
Brommapojkarna 1.83
2.20
3.40
3.25
4.00
3.05
Athletic FC Uni Pzr,18:00
Osijek 1.63
1.50
3.55
3.75
4.80
5.20
Zadar Pzr,18:00
Montpellier 1.77
1.94
3.25
3.45
4.75
4.00
Caen Pzr,18:00
Syrianska 3.60
3.80
3.40
3.40
1.93
1.88
Ljungskile Pzr,18:00
Hradec Kralove 2.40
2.34
3.10
3.15
2.75
2.85
FC Pribram Pzr,18:00
Granada 4.25
4.15
3.50
3.70
1.90
1.87
Sevilla Pzr,18:00
Pacos Ferreira 2.09
2.03
3.15
3.20
3.35
3.50
Moreirense Pzr,18:00
BK Hi¤cken 3.45
3.15
3.40
3.45
2.08
2.18
Göteborg Pzr,18:30
Trabzonspor 2.70
2.70
3.45
3.50
2.60
2.50
Galatasaray Pzr,19:00
Legia Varşova 1.49
1.44
4.20
4.35
5.90
6.45
Zawisza Bydgosz Pzr,19:00
Kristiansund 1.50
1.60
4.15
4.10
5.60
5.10
i…sane Fotball Pzr,19:00
Cagliari 4.00
4.05
3.60
3.75
1.93
1.88
Napoli Pzr,19:00
Sandefjord 2.02
1.89
3.45
3.45
3.30
3.70
Sarpsborg Pzr,19:00
Strommen 2.20
2.15
3.35
3.50
3.00
3.15
Bi¦rum Pzr,19:00
Tromsi¸ 2.02
1.92
3.35
3.45
3.40
3.60
Lillestri¸m Pzr,19:00
Eibar 3.00
3.60
3.35
3.45
2.39
2.11
Celta Vigo Pzr,22:00
Philadelphia 2.21
2.17
3.20
3.20
3.15
3.25
New England Pts,00:00
New York City F 2.16
2.32
3.20
3.20
3.25
2.95
Portland Pts,02:00
Laniºs 2.65
2.75
2.95
2.95
2.70
2.60
Boca Juniors Pts,03:30
Teplice 3.90
4.15
3.40
3.55
1.84
1.76
Viktoria Plzen Pts,19:00
Gais 2.40
2.55
3.30
3.30
2.65
2.50
Ostersund Pts,19:45
Orebro 1.78
1.68
3.45
3.75
4.65
4.95
Sundsvall Pts,20:00
Helsingborg 1.88
1.93
3.50
3.40
4.00
3.95
Norrkoping Pts,20:00
IFK Vi¤rnamo 3.15
3.35
3.30
3.35
2.13
2.03
Jonkopings Pts,20:00
Esbjerg 2.45
2.50
3.25
3.25
2.65
2.60
Randers Pts,20:00
Mersin İdmanyur 2.10
2.20
3.20
3.35
3.85
3.35
Akhisar Bld. G. Pts,20:00
Fenerbahçe 1.60
1.65
4.00
3.90
5.75
5.35
Bursaspor Pts,20:00
Maritimo 2.31
2.45
3.10
3.10
3.00
2.75
Nacional Pts,22:00
Elfsborg 2.32
1.98
3.30
3.35
3.00
3.80
Aik Stockholm Sal,19:30
Juventus Lazio İddaa Tahmini 3...
sitene ekle

İddaa Tahmin Banko Kupon
210
AL1
Hoffenheim-Bayern Münih
0
3.75
301
İTA
Sampdoria-Cesena
1
1.35
341
FR1
Metz-Lens
1
1.90
İddaa Tahmin Özel Kupon
117
TUR
Gaziantepspor-Konyaspor
ÇŞ-02
1.30
137
AL1
Eintracht Frankfurt-M. Gladbach
2
1.65
151
İS1
Levante-Espanyol
ÇŞ-02
1.31
İddaa Tahmin Süpriz Kupon
210
AL1
Hoffenheim-Bayern Münih
2
1.40
219
İNP
Everton-Burnley
1
1.50
305
İS1
Deportivo-Atlético Madrid
2
1.60
307
TUR
Kasımpaşa-Beşiktaş
2
1.90
İddaa Bülteni
 
 
 
1
0
2
Alt
Üst
154
02:07
New York Red Bulls - San Jose Earthquakes
1,50
3,30
4,30
1,70
1,65
155
03:10
Estudiantes - Rosario Central
2,20
2,90
2,50
1,40
2,05
156
03:32
Morelia - Cruz Azul
2,80
2,90
2,00
1,50
1,85
157
04:34
Chiapas FC - Veracruz
2,10
2,90
2,60
1,65
1,70
158
05:39
Tijuana - Guadalajara
2,00
2,90
2,80
1,55
1,80
159
08:00
Ventforet Kofu - Sagan Tosu
2,50
2,90
2,20
1,40
2,05
160
08:00
Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe
1,90
3,00
2,90
1,65
1,70
161
08:00
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
2,50
3,10
2,10
1,75
1,60
162
08:00
Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga
2,10
2,90
2,60
1,45
1,95
171
10:00
FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2,00
2,90
2,80
1,50
1,85
172
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos
1,80
3,00
3,20
1,50
1,85
173
12:30
Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
3,10
3,10
1,80
1,80
1,55
174
13:00
Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
1,60
3,20
3,75
1,95
1,45
175
13:00
FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow
3,60
3,20
1,65
1,45
1,95
176
14:00
1860 München - Bochum
2,20
3,00
2,40
1,80
1,55

Üye Girişi
  • E-Posta Adresi:
  • Parola:
Üye Ol
  • Facebook ile bağlan
  • *E-Posta Adresi:
  • *Parola:
  • *Parola(Tekrar):
  • *Adın Soyadın:
  • Avatar:
    Dikkat: Max 500 kb büyüklüğünde olmalı